Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FOSTON GATE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-1.0%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+80.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3SS
← Back to All Properties