26, VICTORIA ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000-13.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1