APARTMENT 97, 1, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£61,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000-17.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,250-15.3%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£426,495
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1