Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLLINGTON GROVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£637,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£637,000
+49.9%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3UB
← Back to All Properties