20, AMPLEFORTH DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 5TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-13.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+56.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1