Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+46.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,950
+4.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
-6.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SA
← Back to All Properties