Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PILGRIM CLOSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 1QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+95.8%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 1QG
← Back to All Properties