Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PAVILION LODGE, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+36.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-0.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties