Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KINGSFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+72.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+59.6%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+88.9%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6JA
← Back to All Properties