Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEBEN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+7.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+15.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RG
← Back to All Properties