Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, WILDBANK COURT, WHITE ROSE LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,100
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,100
-24.4%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,100
+183.0%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7JH
← Back to All Properties