Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALMA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
-3.6%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+13.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+129.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DH
← Back to All Properties