82, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+83.0%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+66.5%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1