Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, DITCHLING COURT, 136A, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+34.9%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+8.2%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+72.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6JA
← Back to All Properties