Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOUNT PLEASANT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+8.9%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500
-27.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
-£19,051 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,551
+117.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£37,551 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4DP
← Back to All Properties