136, YEOMAN MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+155.9%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+104.8%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1