154A, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 1HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+627.1%
Price Change
+£172,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,950+627.1%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-14.1%
Sold on 19 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1