Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROWICK ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+27.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0QN
← Back to All Properties