Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAZEL CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+6.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2UR
← Back to All Properties