5, ST HELENS DOWN, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2BG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+81.3%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000+3.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000+6.9%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+10.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+251.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1