16, THE BROADWAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,000-13.3%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+58.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1