Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THOMAS STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,950
+1.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+66.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+71.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,400
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3JJ
← Back to All Properties