Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GORSE LANE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+90.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+9.5%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4RJ
← Back to All Properties