Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+0.6%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4LZ
← Back to All Properties