Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+36.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,300
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties