FLAT 1, VICTORIA COURT, 24 - 26, BURLINGTON PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.6%
Price Change
-£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£10,000-92.6%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Other
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+93.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Other
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 August 2001
Other
Sale #1