Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOWBURY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£112,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,995
+72.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3QU
← Back to All Properties