Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILLOW VIEW, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+3.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+111.1%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+60.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2SU
← Back to All Properties