Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+23.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties