Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 804, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+12.7%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-0.6%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+75.8%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties