Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, KENDALE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,720
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£180,720 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,720
+37.6%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Detached
+£180,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+31.5%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8NN
← Back to All Properties