Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FAIRWAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+91.3%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+64.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RA
← Back to All Properties