Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 44, KREMLIN DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.3%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,500
-48.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7BY
← Back to All Properties