Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WARREN CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1BL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,724
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.2%
Price Change
-£142,248 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,724
-49.2%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£142,248 from previous sale
Sale #7
£288,972
-26.8%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£106,028 from previous sale
Sale #6
£395,000
+51.9%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+54.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+30.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+32.3%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1BL
← Back to All Properties