Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHLEY DRIVE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+14.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+25.8%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4SU
← Back to All Properties