Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE BELVEDERES, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,250
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7LG
← Back to All Properties