12, CANNON STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 4LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500-15.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+26.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+12.4%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1