54, STANDHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500-6.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+180.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+6.5%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1