Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PAKOTA, CONISHOLME ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+62.5%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-17.0%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Detached
-£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,750
+3.3%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7PS
← Back to All Properties