Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNDIAL HOUSE, GOLF DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£990,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£990,000
+120.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1JG
← Back to All Properties