Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JOHNSON STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-18.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8PQ
← Back to All Properties