124, RADFORD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+131.0%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+32.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+37.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1