Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLARY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+28.8%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,500
+19.0%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+49.4%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SN
← Back to All Properties