Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+14.9%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+113.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4AX
← Back to All Properties