316, FELTHAM HILL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.2%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+152.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+104.1%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1