DRAKES LODGE, LOW STREET, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP21 4AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+15.3%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950+113.1%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Detached
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+146.3%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1