Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MORSHEAD CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+62.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+54.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7QR
← Back to All Properties