Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, SEAFORTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+205.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 31 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4LB
← Back to All Properties