2, EXCHANGE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+16.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+92.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-1.5%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1