8, MENDELSSOHN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 8DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+158.8%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+141.5%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1